Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICTORIA AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+23.1%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+48.3%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3JB
← Back to All Properties