24, WOOD LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,000+31.9%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+10.2%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+119.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1