Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BURTS LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+60.5%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9AJ
← Back to All Properties