Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINROSS AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.5%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,500
+261.5%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7EL
← Back to All Properties