Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SPINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+3.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,500
Sold on 16 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NG
← Back to All Properties