Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ASHFIELD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DY
← Back to All Properties