Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-13.6%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+19.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 8 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties