Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-14.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,450
-8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,140 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,590
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,590
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RA
← Back to All Properties