Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DARVEL ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,750
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,750
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,750
-7.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+167.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4TU
← Back to All Properties