Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EGREMONT ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+59.3%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4EP
← Back to All Properties