Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NORTHWAY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,950
+10.4%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-2.2%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JX
← Back to All Properties