Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+49.5%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties