68, SHORTWOOD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+16.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-10.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995+65.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1