Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WAYFARER HOUSE, COLE AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,750
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£27,638 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£85,750
-24.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Other
-£27,638 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,388
+47.3%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Other
+£36,388 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 4 December 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BT
← Back to All Properties