Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SUTTONS ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+71.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7SJ
← Back to All Properties