Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-13.2%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+22.7%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties