Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HENRY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+35.6%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+29.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JE
← Back to All Properties