58, ROUNDWAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+18.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+34.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+40.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1