Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE STREET, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+74.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+191.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0EE
← Back to All Properties