74, CHURCH LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3HB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,000+17.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£320,000+20.8%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000+10.4%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000-7.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950+141.8%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+47.3%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1