45, CEDAR AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 2NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+8.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+132.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+31.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1