18, BRIARS GREEN, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,950+24.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1