43, SANDERSFIELD ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+77.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1