Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
-0.8%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+7.2%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties