Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£21,265 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
-16.1%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,765
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties