Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LADY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+88.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3HN
← Back to All Properties