Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHAUCER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£19,869 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£19,869 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,131
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6QR
← Back to All Properties