15, ACREGATE LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,500+134.1%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+74.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,600
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1