Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, LEYLAND ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500
+10.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+194.1%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DN
← Back to All Properties