Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CARRINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
+51.5%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,800
+12.5%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,600
-34.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8AJ
← Back to All Properties