6, EAST PARADE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+223.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+80.0%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1