Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£120,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+202.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties