Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REGATTA COURT, OYSTER ROW, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+38.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+132.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8NS
← Back to All Properties