Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRODIE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£782,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£782,000
+20.3%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+85.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties