Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHELLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+26.2%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
+25.8%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+34.7%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BZ
← Back to All Properties