27, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+194.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+50.8%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1