Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAKDENE VALE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+87.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XT
← Back to All Properties