Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties