41, MOSTYN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 5HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£384,420 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£580-99.8%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Other
-£384,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 31 July 2020
Other
Sale #1