3, WILLIAM STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,800
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£22,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,800+34.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£22,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,900+199.5%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+37.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1