Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENCROFT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+30.2%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,675
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5LG
← Back to All Properties