Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 24 - 26, PARK CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+61.8%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+28.6%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3HA
← Back to All Properties