Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CULVERDEN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£799,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£341,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£799,950
+74.5%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Detached
+£341,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£458,500
+17.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+25.8%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QR
← Back to All Properties