Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000
+29.1%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+150.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LX
← Back to All Properties