Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GREENWAYS, PYRFORD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+64.1%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6QS
← Back to All Properties