Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, OSBORNE ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+67.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,750
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2AE
← Back to All Properties