29, KENNARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 8AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+35.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+106.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+11.6%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1