Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
+55.6%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-14.5%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
-£3,802 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,302
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JZ
← Back to All Properties