Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FINISTERRE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+3.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1ET
← Back to All Properties