4, BASSENHALLY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.6%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+269.6%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1